Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARIA GUADALUPE BAUTISTA

MARIA GUADALUPE BAUTISTA
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 20 (4 KO's) 11 2
KO's : 12.12 %
BORN : 04-19-1988
AGE : 34
ALIAS: LUPITA


FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
1:43
ROSALINDA GOMEZ VAZQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-12-10 - Auditorio Benito Juarez, Los Mochis
UD
8rd
NORA CARDOZA
FLYWEIGHT
2021-11-13 - Polyforum De La Feria, Torreon
MD
10rd
ALMA MERAZ RODRIGUEZ
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-09-04 - Auditorio del Estado, Mexicali
UD
10rd
NORA CARDOZA
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-12 - Salon de Fiestas Figlos Stase, Culiacan
SD
8rd
ARACELI PALACIOS FIGUEROA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-10-17 - Gimnasio Green Day, Culiacan
UD
8rd
EDITH DE JESUS FLORES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-03-06 - Polideportivo Juan S. Millan, Culiacan
SD
10rd
EVELIN NAZARENA BERMUDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-12-29 - Club Atlético Talleres, Villa Gobernador Galvez
TKO
8rd
ANDREA SOLEDAD SANCHEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-05-12 - Club Unión Progresista, Villa Angela
MD
8rd
YESENIA GOMEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-30 - Grand Oasis Arena, Cancun
UD
8rd
LIZETH CAROLINA GARCIA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-02-23 - Foro Tv Azteca, Monterrey
UD
8rd
LOURDES JUAREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2016-08-13 - Auditorio Benito Juárez, Veracruz
SD
6rd
SILVIA TORRES
FLYWEIGHT
2016-07-02 - Gimnasio Municipal "Jose Neri Santos", Ciudad Juarez
SD
6rd
JASSETH NORIEGA
FLYWEIGHT
2015-12-18 - Deportivo Tlalli, Tlalnepantla
SD
10rd
MITZI RODRIGUEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-05-30 - Gimnasio Sportyka, Colonia Nápoles

6rd
MONSERRAT ALARCON
MINIMUM
2014-12-20 - Jose Cuervo Salon, Polanco
UD
10rd
JESSICA NERY PLATA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-07-07 - Palenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo
UD
10rd
IBETH ZAMORA SILVA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-03-03 - Deportivo Trabajadores del Metro, Iztacalco
UD
6rd
MARIA SALINAS
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2011-03-11 - Gimnasio Municipal, Saltillo

6rd
MARIBEL RAMIREZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-02-19 - Cuautla
SD
6rd
MARIBEL RAMIREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2009-10-30 - Salon Marbet Plus, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
UD
4rd
MARIBEL RAMIREZ
MINIMUM
2009-09-17 - Woda Night Club , Lomas de Sotelo

World Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Apr, 2022 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Mar, 2022 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Feb, 2022 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Jan, 2022 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Dec, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Nov, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Oct, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Sep, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Aug, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Jul, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Jun, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
May, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Apr, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Mar, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Feb, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Jan, 2021 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Dec, 2020 LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Sorry, no data was found for this boxer