Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JESSICA MCCASKILL

JESSICA MCCASKILL
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 10 (3 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 09-08-1984
AGE : 38
ALIAS: CASKILLA
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″
REACH : 69″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
CHANTELLE CAMERON
(VACANT) FEMALE /ibf/wbc/wbo SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-11-04 - Abu Dhabi
TKO
3rd
2:00
ALMA IBARRA
FEMALE /ibf/wbc/wbo WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-06-24 - San Antonio, Texas
TKO
7rd
0:19
KANDI WYATT
FEMALE WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-12-03 - Las Vegas, Nevada
UD
10rd
CECILIA BRAEKHUS
FEMALE /ibf/wbc/wbo WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-12 - Dallas Texas
MD
10rd
CECILIA BRAEKHUS
FEMALE /ibf/wbc/wbo WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-08-14 - Tulsa Oklahoma
MD
10rd
ERICA ANABELLA FARIAS
(UNIFICATION) FEMALE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-10-11 - Chicago
UD
10rd
ANAHI SANCHEZ
(UNIFICATION) FEMALE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-05-25 - Maryland, USA
UD
10rd
ERICA ANABELLA FARIAS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-05 - Wintrust Arena Chicago Illinois
UD
10rd
KATIE TAYLOR
FEMALE LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-12-12 - York Hall Bethnal Green London
TKO
2rd
NATALIE BROWN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-07-28 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
UD
6rd
BRENDA GONZALEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-04-27 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
UD
4rd
CARLA TORRES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-01-20 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
TKO
3rd
ALEXANDRIA WILLIAMS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-09-30 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
SD
4rd
KATONYA FISHER
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-06-17 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
TKO
2rd
TYRE NICHOLE DUNCAN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-08-21 - Horseshoe Casino Hammond Indiana

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

World Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Nov, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
Oct, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
Sep, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
Aug, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
Jul, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
Jun, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
May, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
Apr, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
Mar, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
Feb, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
Jan, 2022 WELTERWEIGHT
Dec, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Nov, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Oct, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Sep, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Aug, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Jul, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Jun, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
May, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Apr, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Mar, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Feb, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Jan, 2021 WELTERWEIGHT
Dec, 2020 WELTERWEIGHT
Nov, 2020 WELTERWEIGHT
Oct, 2020 WELTERWEIGHT
Sep, 2020 WELTERWEIGHT
Aug, 2020 WELTERWEIGHT
Jul, 2020 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Jun, 2020 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
May, 2020 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Apr, 2020 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Mar, 2020 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Feb, 2020 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Jan, 2020 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Dec, 2019 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Nov, 2019 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Oct, 2019 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Sep, 2019 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Aug, 2019 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Jul, 2019 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Jun, 2019 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
May, 2019 SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION