Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GABRIELA SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA

GABRIELA SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 8 (0 KO's) 5 0
BORN : 12-09-1994
AGE : 28
ALIAS: LA BONITA
HEIGHT : 5′ 3″
REACH : 66″


FIGHTS

TD
9rd
2:00
KENIA ENRIQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2022-05-28 - Krystal Grand Nuevo Vallarta Hotel, Nuevo Vallarta
UD
8rd
CLARA ALCANTARA RAMIREZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-08-20 - Auditorio Poliforum Nueva Escocia, Puebla
UD
10rd
IBETH ZAMORA SILVA
FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-19 - Cintermex, Monterrey
SD
8rd
SILVIA TORRES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-12-07 - Auditorio GNP Seguros, Puebla
UD
10rd
YESICA BOPP
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-15 - Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires
UD
8rd
JACKY CALVO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - Centro de Espectáculos del Recinto Ferial, Metepec
UD
6rd
PAULETTE VALENZUELA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Centro de Eventos, Tijuana
UD
8rd
LOURDES JUAREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-13 - Sala de Armas Agustín Melgar, Ciudad Deportiva Magdalena Mixhuca, Iztacalco
NC
1rd
1:19
SULEM URBINA
FLYWEIGHT
2018-04-21 - Domo del Parque San Rafael, Guadalajara
SD
6rd
CRISTINA MORA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-02-02 - Explanada de Expoplaza, Aguascalientes

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Nov, 2022FLYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2022FLYWEIGHT
8Sep, 2022FLYWEIGHT
8Aug, 2022FLYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2022LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Jun, 2022LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4May, 2022LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Apr, 2022LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Mar, 2022LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Feb, 2022LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Jan, 2022LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Dec, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Nov, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Oct, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Sep, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
5Aug, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Jul, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3Jun, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
3May, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Apr, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Mar, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Feb, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Jan, 2021LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Dec, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Nov, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Oct, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Sep, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Aug, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Jul, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Jun, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4May, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT
4Apr, 2020LIGHT MINIMUMWEIGHT