Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANGIE PAOLA ROCHA

ANGIE PAOLA ROCHA
COUNTRY : Colombia
RECORD : 10 (5 KO's) 3 3
KO's : 31.25 %
BORN : 11-15-1985
AGE : 37
ALIAS: LA GUAPACHOSA

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
LORENA CARRILLO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-10-28 - Coliseo Menor de Villa Olímpica , Santa Marta

0rd
HANNA GABRIELS
FEMALE /wbc LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-08-12 - Cali

2rd
1:45
INDIRA PEREZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-08-05 - Coliseo Menor de Villa Olímpica , Santa Marta
TD
3rd
LORENA CARRILLO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-07-18 - Coliseo Menor de Villa Olímpica , Santa Marta

6rd
CALISTA SILGADO
MINIMUM
2015-03-28 - Coliseo Luis Patron Rosano, Santiago de Tolu

4rd
LILIANA PALMERA
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2007-05-18 - Centro Recreacional Las Vegas, Barranquilla
MD
4rd
YOLIS MARRUGO FRANCO
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2002-04-19 - Pereira

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Nov, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2022LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT