Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAMES METCALF

JAMES METCALF
COUNTRY : United Kingdom
RECORD : 21 (13 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 56.52 %
BORN : 07-27-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: KID SHAMROCK
HEIGHT : 5'9''

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
KERMAN LEJARRAGA
(VACANT) CONTINENTAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-05-19 - Bilbao
UD
10rd
KIERON CONWAY
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-10-09 - Echo Arena, Liverpool

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Jun, 2022CONSUPER WELTERWEIGHT