Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JULIANA VANESA BASUALDO

JULIANA VANESA BASUALDO
COUNTRY : Argentina
RECORD : 6 (0 KO's) 2 0
BORN : 12-29-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: LA PROFETA

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
NATALIA JOSEFINA ALDERETE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-05-21 - Club Unión Eléctrica, Cordoba
TKO
4rd
LILIAN DOLORES SILVA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-02-19 - Ce.De.M. N° 2, Caseros
UD
10rd
VANESA LORENA TABORDA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-12-03 - Club Union Central, Villa Maria
SD
6rd
YESICA BOPP
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-09-17 - Centro Provincial de Alto Rendimiento Deportivo, Posadas
SD
6rd
ANA LAURA REYES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-09-17 - Centro Provincial de Alto Rendimiento Deportivo, Posadas
SD
6rd
FLORENCIA AYELEN JUAREZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-05-08 - Talleres Fútbol Club, Mar del Plata
UD
4rd
ELIANA VANESA ORECCHIA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-12-13 - Gimnasio Alcides Rivera, Villa Maria
KO
3rd
FLORENCIA AYELEN JUAREZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Club Atletico Huracan, Buenos Aires
UD
4rd
CARLA AYELEN MERINO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-07-20 - Complejo Deportivo Teniente Origone, Justiniano Posse
UD
4rd
ANTONELLA SHIRLEY MOLINA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-03-15 - Complejo Deportivo Teniente Origone, Justiniano Posse

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Nov, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Oct, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Sep, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Aug, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Jul, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Jun, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6May, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Apr, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Mar, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Feb, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT