Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ZSOLT BEDAK

ZSOLT BEDAK
COUNTRY: HUN
RECORD: 24 (8 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 32%
BORN: 09-25-1983
AGE: 35
ALIAS: Mr. Lefthook
HEIGHT: 162cm

FIGHTS

ZSOLT BEDAK LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Feb, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jan, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Dec, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Nov, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Oct, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jul, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Feb, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jan, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Dec, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Nov, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Oct, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Sep, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Aug, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jul, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jun, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13May, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Apr, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Mar, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Feb, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Jan, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT