Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YODNGOEN TOR CHALERMCHAI

YODNGOEN TOR CHALERMCHAI
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 11 (5 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 38.46 %
BORN : 05-22-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: YODGOEN CP FRESHMART
HEIGHT : 159cm

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:38
KAZUTO IOKA
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-12-31 - Prefectural Gymnasium Osaka, Osaka, Japan
UD
10rd
REY LORETO
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-01-28 - Khao Thong Temple, Phayukha Khiri, Thailand
MD
6rd
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2009-09-25 - 11th Inf Reg, Bangkok, Thailand