Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YESICA BOPP

YESICA BOPP
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 36 (16 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 42.11 %
BORN : 04-11-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: LA TUTI
HEIGHT : 5′ 0″


FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
JOHANA ZUNIGA
FEMALE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-10-21 - Barranquilla
SD
3rd
INGRIT VALENCIA
FLYWEIGHT
2020-02-07 - medellin
SD
4rd
MARLEN ESPARZA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2007-10-08 - guayaquil

0rd
AMANDA SERRANO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2007-10-05 - guayaquil
UD
4rd
VALERIE BEDARD
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2006-06-06 - buenos aires
SD
4rd
EDILENE DA HORA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2006-06-03 - Caseros, Buenos Aires
SD
4rd
MARIE-EVE FORTIER
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2005-04-01 - Buenos Aires
SD
4rd
EDILENE DA HORA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2005-03-28 - Buenos Aires