Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YENRY BERMUDEZ

YENRY BERMUDEZ
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 7 (1 KO's) 17 2
KO's : 3.85 %
BORN : 06-18-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: CABULLA


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
  JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2019-05-23 - Institucion Educativa Simon Bolivar Planeta Rica
UD
10rd
  JOSE SOTO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-11-29 - Hotel El Prado Barranquilla
UD
8rd
  ROBER BARRERA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-05-19 - Monteria, Colombia
TKO
4rd
  CARLOS CANIZALES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-29 - Venezuela
UD
4rd
  LIBORIO SOLIS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-11-12 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
UD
8rd
  ALEXIS DIAZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-07-14 - Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela