Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YENIFEL VICENTE

YENIFEL VICENTE
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 26 (18 KO's) 3 2
KO's : 58.06 %
BORN : 06-25-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: The Lightning
HEIGHT : 163cm
REACH : 170cm

FIGHTS

TD
10rd
  JESSIE MAGDALENO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-06-10 - Las Vegas Nevada USA
UD
6rd
  LIBORIO SOLIS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2008-08-22 - Centro Betico Croes Santa Cruz

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Jul, 2012SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jun, 2012SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10May, 2012SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Apr, 2012SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Mar, 2012SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Feb, 2012SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jan, 2012LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Dec, 2011LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT