Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YENDRIS RODRIGUEZ VALDEZ

YENDRIS RODRIGUEZ VALDEZ
COUNTRY : CUB
RECORD : 2 (2 KO's) 7 1
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 08-10-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: EL VELOZ
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
DAVID MORRELL JR
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-08-30 - Minneapolis Minnesota USA