Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YAZMIN RIVAS

YAZMIN RIVAS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 48 (10 KO's) 10 1
KO's : 16.95 %
BORN : 01-17-1988
AGE : 34
ALIAS: LA RUSITA
HEIGHT : 1.63cm
REACH : 1.65cm


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
CRISTINA PACHECO
FEMALE SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-11 - Baja California, Mexico
TKO
5rd
LILIANA PALMERA
FEMALE SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-19 - Monteria, Colombia
UD
10rd
AMANDA SERRANO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-01-14 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn
UD
10rd
SUSIE RAMADAN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-10-25 - Auditorio Centenario, Gomez Palacio
UD
10rd
MAYERLIN RIVAS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-11-03 - Unidad Deportiva El Chamizal, Zamora
SD
10rd
SUSIE RAMADAN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-10-15 - Centro Internacional de Convenciones , Chetumal
UD
10rd
ZULINA MUNOZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-03-27 - Deportivo Trabajadores del Metro, Iztacalco
UD
10rd
MARCELA ACUNA
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2007-04-20 - Andes Talleres Sport Club, Godoy Cruz