Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YAMILA ESTHER REYNOSO

YAMILA ESTHER REYNOSO
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 11 (8 KO's) 9 3
KO's : 34.78 %
BORN : 03-09-1996
AGE : 26
ALIAS: LA MAQUINITA

FIGHTS

MD
8rd
VICTORIA NOELIA BUSTOS
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-10-30 - Club Prado Espanol, Villa Nueva
UD
6rd
CHRIS NAMUS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-04-26 - Club Salto Uruguayo, Salto
UD
10rd
LAYLA MCCARTER
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-01-17 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
UD
10rd
AMANDA SERRANO
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-09-08 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn
UD
10rd
ERICA FARIAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-05-19 - Club Union, Goya
UD
10rd
CHRIS NAMUS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-08-12 - Palacio Peñarol, Montevideo