Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WINSTON GUERRERO

WINSTON GUERRERO
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 14 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 71.43 %
BORN : 07-31-2001
AGE : 20
ALIAS: EL FANTASMA

FIGHTS

TDRAW
3rd
ALEXANDER TAYLOR
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-03-26 - Nuevo Gimnasio Nicarao, Managua

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Jul, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT