Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WARLITO PARRENAS

WARLITO PARRENAS
COUNTRY: PHI
RECORD: 24 (21 KO's) 6 1
KO's: 67.74%
BORN: 07-10-1983
AGE: 36
ALIAS: WARS COWBOY PARRENAS
HEIGHT: 168cm
REACH: 165cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
SHO ISHIDA
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-12-10 - Osaka, Japan
TKO
2rd
1:20
NAOYA INOUE
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-29 - Ariake Colosseum, Tokyo, Japan
TKO
6rd
1:59
JONATHAN ARENAS
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2010-07-31 - Yñares Sports Arena Pasig City, Metro Manila, Philippines