Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WALTER GABRIEL SEQUEIRA

WALTER GABRIEL SEQUEIRA
COUNTRY: ARG
RECORD: 22 (15 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 68.18%
BORN: 07-09-1987
AGE: 32
ALIAS: EL YACARE
HEIGHT: 5′ 8″
REACH: 69″

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
1:08
KEVIN LELE SADJO
(VACANT) WBA INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-19 - Marseille France