Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WADE RYAN

WADE RYAN
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 17 (5 KO's) 9 0
KO's : 19.23 %
BORN : 02-12-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: MAYO
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
  KOEN MAZOUDIER
OCEANIA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-30 - Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Newcastle
SD
10rd
  TROY OMELEY
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-04 - East Cessnock Bowling Club Cessnock New South Wales
UD
10rd
  MICHAEL ZERAFA
(VACANT) OCEANIA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-31 - Victoria Australia
UD
10rd
  TIM TSZYU
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-10-21 - The Star, Sydney, Pyrmont, New South Wales,

WADE RYAN LATEST NEWS