Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VICTOR PROA

VICTOR PROA
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 27 (20 KO's) 1 2
KO's: 66.67%
BORN: 01-14-1985
AGE: 34
ALIAS: Pitufo
HEIGHT: 165cm

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Sep, 2008SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Aug, 2008SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2008SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Jun, 2008SUPER FLYWEIGHT