Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VICENTE MIRABAL

VICENTE MIRABAL
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 1 (0 KO's) 20 0
BORN : 09-14-1980
AGE : 40
ALIAS: EL PEQUEÑO
HEIGHT : 155cm


FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
  RONALD CHACON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2020-02-12 - Gimnasio Vertical Quinta Crespo Caracas
KO
2rd
  RONALD CHACON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-08-30 - El Velodromo Teo Capriles Caracas
UD
6rd
  ANYERSON VELASQUEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-11-22 - San Felix
TD
2rd
  FRANKLIN GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-08-05 - Gimnasio Vertical El Dorado Petare
TKO
8rd
  RONALD CHACON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-01-26 - Gimnasio Mocho Navas Petare
TKO
5rd
  KENNY CANO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-10-20 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
TD
4rd
  ALEXIS DIAZ
MINIMUM
2017-03-11 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero
TKO
3rd
  CARLOS CANIZALES
FLYWEIGHT
2016-09-30 - Turmero Venezuela
UD
6rd
  KEIVER FERNANDEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-08-14 - Centro Comercial Hyper Jumbo Maracay
TKO
1rd
  CARLOS CANIZALES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-03-27 - Teatro Teresa Carreno Caracas
UD
6rd
  KEIVER FERNANDEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-03-06 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
UD
4rd
  KENNY CANO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-02-20 - La Victoria
TKO
3rd
  CARLOS CANIZALES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-12-12 - Valle de la Pascua