Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TYRONE MCKENNA

TYRONE MCKENNA
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 21 (6 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 08-01-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: THE MIGHTY CELT
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

MD
10rd
OHARA DAVIES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-09-29 - Production Park Studios, South Kirkby, Yorkshire

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION