Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TROY WILLIAMSON

TROY WILLIAMSON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 17 (13 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 72.22 %
BORN : 01-31-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: TROJAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
MASON CARTWRIGHT
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-03-25 - Newcastle Arena, Newcastle
TKO
10rd
0:50
TED CHEESEMAN
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-10-09 - Echo Arena, Liverpool
TKO
6rd
1:28
KIERAN SMITH
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-04-30 - York Hall, Bethnal Green
UD
10rd
HARRY SCARFF
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-08-15 - York Hall, Bethnal Green
TKO
2rd
0:58
DANIEL URBANSKI
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-02-29 - Vertu Motors Arena, Newcastle
TKO
10rd
1:55
DARIO SOCCI
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-12-21 - Copper Box Arena, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Hackney Wick
TKO
6rd
1:07
EDWIN PALACIOS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-15 - First Direct Arena, Leeds
TD
2rd
3:00
IONUT TRANDAFIR
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-05-03 - Vertu Motors Arena, Newcastle
KO
2rd
2:57
KEVIN MCCAULEY
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - Leicester Arena, Leicester

4rd
RAFAL JACKIEWICZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-12-22 - Manchester Arena, Manchester

8rd
JACK FLATLEY
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-06-09 - Manchester Arena, Manchester

6rd
MIGUEL AGUILAR
MINIMUM
2017-11-11 - Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle
TKO
3rd
2:04
ALISTAIR WARREN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-07-16 - Stadium of Light (Sunderland FC), Sunderland
TKO
3rd
0:48
CASEY BLAIR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-03-10 - Waterfront Hall, Belfast

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Mar, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Jan, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT