Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TRAVIS HANSHAW

TRAVIS HANSHAW
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 18 (9 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 45 %
BORN : 09-19-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: RATTLESNAKE
HEIGHT : 6' 3''

FIGHTS

TD
3rd
3:00
ANTHONY YOUNG

2021-07-31 - Boyd County Community Center, Ashland
KO
3rd
1:53
ANTHONY WILLIAMS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-06-26 - Boyd County Community Center, Ashland
SD
6rd
NIKA GVAJAVA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-11-09 - Walmehalle, Korbach
UD
12rd
AARON QUATTROCCHI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-29 - Boyd County Community Center, Ashland
UD
4rd
TARAS SHELESTYUK
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2013-06-28 - Veteran's Coliseum, Jacksonville
SD
6rd
EMMANUEL SANCHEZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-11-16 - Lifestyle Pavilion, Columbus
UD
8rd
RUBEN GALVAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2012-03-24 - El Hasa Shrine Temple, Ashland
TKO
1rd
1:30
MIKE ARNOLD
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2011-11-05 - Boyd Co. High School, Ashland