Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TOTO LANDERO

TOTO LANDERO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 10 (2 KO's) 1 2
KO's : 15.38 %
BORN : 10-20-1995
AGE : 26
ALIAS: MUSCOVADO
HEIGHT : 1.60CM


FIGHTS

UD
12rd
MELVIN JERUSALEM
MINIMUM
2021-07-16 - Tabunoc Sports Complex, Talisay City
UD
10rd
MELVIN JERUSALEM
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-11-10 - Minglanilla Sports Complex, Minglanilla
UD
12rd
THAMMANOON NIYOMTRONG
WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-06 - Chonburi, Thailand
UD
6rd
POWELL BALABA
MINIMUM
2017-10-06 - Metro Manila, Philippines
SD
10rd
VICTORIO SALUDAR
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-09 - Barangay Centro Mandaue City Cebu

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Jan, 2018MINIMUM
12Dec, 2017MINIMUM
14Nov, 2017MINIMUM
14Oct, 2017MINIMUM
14Sep, 2017MINIMUM
14Aug, 2017MINIMUM
15Jul, 2017MINIMUM
15Jun, 2017MINIMUM
15May, 2017MINIMUM