Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TJ DOHENY

TJ DOHENY
COUNTRY: IRL
RECORD: 21 (15 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 71.43%
BORN: 11-02-1986
AGE: 32
ALIAS: THE POWER
HEIGHT: 5′ 5½″
REACH: 68″

FIGHTS

MD
12rd
DANIEL ROMAN
(UNIFICATION) WBA /IBF SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-26 - California, USA
TKO
3rd
3:00
EGY ROZTEN
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-15 - Australia

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Dec, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Oct, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Sep, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Jul, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Jun, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5May, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Apr, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Mar, 2017PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Feb, 2017PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jan, 2017PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Dec, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Dec, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Nov, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Sep, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Aug, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jul, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jun, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9May, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Apr, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Mar, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Feb, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jan, 2016PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Dec, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Nov, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Oct, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
11Sep, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Aug, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jul, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Jun, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13May, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Apr, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Mar, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Feb, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jan, 2015PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Dec, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Nov, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Oct, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Aug, 2014PABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT