Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TIMOTHY HALL JR

TIMOTHY HALL JR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 9 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 55.56 %
BORN : 05-10-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: THE BOSS
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
SENA AGBEKO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-03-17 - State Fairgrounds Sports Arena, Nashville
UD
6rd
TYLER HOWARD
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-11-20 - Hyder-Burks Pavilion, Cookeville
UD
6rd
IMMANUWEL ALEEM
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-01-17 - Rosecroft Raceway, Fort Washington
TKO
2rd
BADOU JACK
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2011-07-28 - Las Vegas Nevada USA