Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TEVIN FARMER

TEVIN FARMER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 26 (5 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 16.13 %
BORN : 07-30-1990
AGE : 30
ALIAS: AMERICAN IDOL
HEIGHT : 168
REACH : 170


FIGHTS

UD
12rd
  GUILLAUME FRENOIS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-26 - College Park Center Arlington Texas
UD
12rd
  FRANCISCO FONSECA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-12-14 - Madison Square Garden, New York, New York,
TKO
5rd
  JAMES TENNYSON
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-10-19 - TD Garden Boston Massachusetts
NC
12rd
  KENICHI OGAWA
(VACANT) SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-12-08 - Mandalay Bay Hotel Casino Events Center Las Vegas Nevada