Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TASANA SALAPAT

TASANA SALAPAT
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 58 (43 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 72.88 %
BORN : 11-20-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: PETCH SOR CHITPATTANA
HEIGHT : 5′ 6½″
REACH : 68½″


FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
  THEERAPHONG CHANGSAWANG
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-11-26 - City Hall Ground Nakhon Sawan
TKO
3rd
1:24
  MOSTAFA TABTOUKHZADEH
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-09-24 - Rangsit
TKO
6rd
  TONGTHEP TAEYAWONG
(VACANT) BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-08-27 - Rangsit International Stadium Rangsit
KO
6rd
  GEORGE LUMOLY
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-02-20 - Wangnoi Ayutthaya Thailand
TKO
6rd
  HICHAM BOULAHRI
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-01-23 - Siam Paradise Entertainment Centre Ngam Wong Wan Bangkok
KO
3rd
  ARIES BUENAVIDEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-11-28 - Sintawee Village Jomthong Bangkok
TKO
5rd
  DIONATHA SANTOS TOBIAS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-09-19 - Ngam Wong Wan Bangkok
KO
6rd
  PEIMAN ZOLFAGHARI KHORSHIDI
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-08-01 - Nakhon Sawan Thailand
TKO
3rd
  YOUNES DEHGHAMAMIRABADI
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-06-27 - Ngam Wong Wan Bangkok
KO
5rd
  NICKY JORDAN NAINGGOLAN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-04-23 - City Hall Sara Buri
UD
12rd
  TAKUMA INOUE
(INTERIM) BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-12-29 - Ota-City General Gymnasium Tokyo
TKO
1rd
  CHATRI CHAROENSIN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-09-20 - Rangsit International Stadium Rangsit
TKO
2rd
  MANOT COMPUT
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-07-30 - Thanyaburi
TKO
2rd
  ESPINOS SABU
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-03-06 - Chonburi, Thailand
TKO
4rd
  TRAN DONG DU
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-01-26 - Rangsit, Thailand
TKO
3rd
  SAMSON ELNINO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-25 - Thailand
KO
2rd
  PRAYOOT YAIJAM
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-09-28 - Le Meridien Chiang Rai Resort Chiang Rai
TKO
1rd
  MANOOSH SOFINI
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-07-20 - Ngam Wong Wan Bangkok
TKO
4rd
  ASWAN CHE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-06-02 - Provincial Stadium Rayong
KO
6rd
  RENDI STONE
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-02-16 - Bangna District Office Bangkok
KO
6rd
  NICKY JORDAN NAINGGOLAN
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-12-29 - Bangna District Office Bangkok
UD
10rd
  JOHN REY LAUZA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-08-25 - Ufoo Trade Center Khon Kaen
UD
10rd
  EUGENE LAGOS
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-05-26 - Ayuthaya Night Bazzar Ayutthaya
TD
5rd
  VINCENT BAUTISTA
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-03-02 - City Hall Ground Nakhon Ratchasima
TKO
4rd
  ANUSORN CHAISURA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-01-28 - Wing 416 Chiang Rai
UD
10rd
  JESON UMBAL
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-11-23 - City Hall Ground Chonburi
UD
10rd
  ERIC PANZA
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-09-24 - Provincial Stadium Nakhon Sawan
KO
4rd
  ALEXIS BARATEAU
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-07-23 - Ngam Wong Wan Bangkok
KO
2rd
  JAYAR ESTREMOS
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-06-01 - Central Ramintra Resort Bangkok

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Jan, 2021BANTAMWEIGHT
4Dec, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
6Nov, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
5Oct, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
6Sep, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
7Aug, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jul, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jun, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
7May, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
7Apr, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
7Mar, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
7Mar, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jan, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
8Dec, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
8Nov, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
7Oct, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
8Sep, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
9Sep, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jul, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jun, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
8May, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
15Oct, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jul, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jul, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
13May, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
13Apr, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
15Apr, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
15Feb, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
14Jan, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
14Jan, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
14Dec, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
14Oct, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
12Sep, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
12Aug, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT