Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SYLVERA LOUIS

SYLVERA LOUIS
COUNTRY : CAN
RECORD : 8 (4 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 30.77 %
BORN : 07-10-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: SLY


FIGHTS

KO
6rd
RYAD MERHY
(VACANT) CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-18 - Charleroi Hainaut Belgium