Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SVEN ELBIR

SVEN ELBIR
COUNTRY : GER
RECORD : 16 (13 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 76.47 %
BORN : 12-16-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: BATMAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 72½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  RAFAEL SOSA PINTOS
INTERNATIONAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-30 - Huxleys Kreuzberg Berlin