Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SOFYAN EFFENDI

SOFYAN EFFENDI
COUNTRY : INA
RECORD : 13 (11 KO's) 13 3
KO's : 37.93 %
BORN : 11-28-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: THE COBRA

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-11-26 - Bangna, Phut Annan Sport Center2, Bangkok, Thailand