Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SIVENATHI NONTSHINGA

SIVENATHI NONTSHINGA
COUNTRY: RSA
RECORD: 9 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 100%
BORN: 11-03-1998
AGE: 22
ALIAS: SPECIAL ONE
HEIGHT: 4′ 11″
REACH: 67″

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
IVAN SORIANO
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-03-07 - Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape,
TKO
9rd
SIYABONGA SIYO
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-27 - Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape,
KO
1rd
ADAM YAHAYA
(VACANT) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-06 - Nangoza Jebe Hall, Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape,
TKO
7rd
MUHSIN KIZOTA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2018-12-08 - Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape
TKO
9rd
TISETSO MODISADIFE
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-20 - Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape,
TKO
5rd
NWABISILE CHOLANI
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-07-28 - Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape,
KO
3rd
LUSIZO MANZANA
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-04-07 - Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape,
TKO
2rd
SIVE JONGWANA
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-09 - Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape,
TKO
3rd
SANDILE WESSELS
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-07-29 - Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape,

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION