Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SILVERIO ORTIZ

SILVERIO ORTIZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 34 (16 KO's) 15 0
KO's : 32.65 %
BORN : 12-16-1982
AGE : 38
ALIAS: Chamaco III
HEIGHT : 168cm
REACH : 178cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
SAMUEL VARGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Scotiabank Convention Centre, Niagara Falls
UD
6rd
RADZHAB BUTAEV
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-05-03 - Pennsylvania, USA
TKO
4rd
ERICKSON LUBIN
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-04-27 - Don Haskins Center El Paso Texas
TKO
8rd
STEVEN BUTLER
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-10-26 - MTelus Montreal Quebec
UD
6rd
CUSTIO CLAYTON
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-07-28 - Centre Videotron Quebec City Quebec
UD
12rd
FERNANDO ANGULO
(VACANT) SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-05-01 - Poliforum Zamna, Merida, Yucat√°n, Mexico