Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SHERWIN MCDO LUNGAY

SHERWIN MCDO LUNGAY
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 14 (6 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 37.50 %
BORN : 11-14-1989
AGE : 31
ALIAS: Little Pacman
HEIGHT : 165cm

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
  VICTORIO SALUDAR
FLYWEIGHT
2014-12-06 - Central Market Gym Barangay Poblacion Iligan City Lanao del Norte
TKO
3rd
2:06
  REY LORETO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2013-02-05 - LDB Sports Arena, Mangilag Sur, Candelaria, Quezon, Philippines
TKO
1rd
  RANDY PETALCORIN
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2009-03-28 - Oval Gym, General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines