Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SHANNON MILLER

SHANNON MILLER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 26 (19 KO's) 59 8
KO's : 20.43 %
BORN : 07-07-1975
AGE : 46
ALIAS: TROUBLE
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″


FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
2:14
SENA AGBEKO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-06-24 - Fitz Casino, Southaven
TKO
4rd
BEIBUT SHUMENOV
CRUISERWEIGHT
2008-03-20 - Memphis Tennessee USA
TKO
3rd
1:58
ANDRE DIRRELL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2008-02-01 - Grand Casino, Hinckley