Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SERIK MUSADILOV

SERIK MUSADILOV
COUNTRY : KAZ
RECORD : 8 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 07-20-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: PANDA
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS


0rd
SHAWN MILLER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-09-24 - Manual Artime Community Center Theater, Miami
UD
8rd
LAMONT CAPERS
(VACANT) NABA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-07-08 - Airport Hilton, Miami, Florida
KO
1rd
KEVIN BROWN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-05-21 - Media Pro Studios, Medley, Florida
KO
1rd
DANIEL NAJERA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-11-19 - Media Plus Studios Hialeah Florida
TKO
2rd
KENT HOLLAND
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-09-23 - Miami-Dade County Fair Expo Miami Florida
TKO
1rd
QUINTELL THOMPSON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-08-28 - Venice Arena Venice Florida
TKO
2rd
MARTIN SANSORES
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-11-28 - Balneario Los Delfines Isla Mujeres Quintana Roo
TKO
1rd
SAMUEL MARTINEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-11-25 - Domo Deportivo Tulum Quintana Roo
TKO
3rd
MARTIN INIESTA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-11-21 - Colegio Kukulcan Cancun Quintana Roo
KO
1rd
URIEL PEREZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-11-12 - Colegio Kukulcan Cancun Quintana Roo
TKO
2rd
ESTEBAN HEREDIA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-11-09 - Puerto Morelos Quintana Roo

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Mar, 2022CRUISERWEIGHT
11Feb, 2022CRUISERWEIGHT
11Jan, 2022CRUISERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT
12Nov, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT
12Oct, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT
13Sep, 2021NABACRUISERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2021NABACRUISERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2021NABACRUISERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2021NABACRUISERWEIGHT
12May, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT
14Apr, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT
14Mar, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT
14Feb, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT
14Jan, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT