Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SERGIO GARCIA

SERGIO GARCIA
COUNTRY : ESP
RECORD : 29 (13 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 44.83 %
BORN : 10-12-1992
AGE : 28
ALIAS: EL NIÑO
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
  TED CHEESEMAN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-02-02 - London, U.K.

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Apr, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
15Sep, 2019SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Apr, 2019SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
14Mar, 2019SUPER WELTERWEIGHT