Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SERGEI MELIS

SERGEI MELIS
COUNTRY : EST
RECORD : 26 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 42.31 %
BORN : 11-25-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: BALTIC KING
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
1:56
ARTUR AKAVOV
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-18 - Club "Olymp Maardu-Kalev", Maardu
TKO
6rd
MICHEL SORO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2011-11-11 - Maison des sports Villeurbanne