Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SENIESA ESTRADA

SENIESA ESTRADA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 21 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 38.10 %
BORN : 06-26-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: SUPER BAD
HEIGHT : 5′ 2″
REACH : 63″

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
1:51
MARIA MICHEO SANTIZO
FEMALE MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-12-17 - San Antonio, Texas
UD
10rd
ANABEL ORTIZ
FEMALE MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-19 - Fort Worth, Texas
KO
1rd
MIRANDA ADKINS
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-07-23 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
TD
9rd
MARLEN ESPARZA
(INTERIM) FEMALE FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-01 - MGM Grand Grand Garden Arena Las Vegas Nevada
TD
4rd
GRETCHEN ABANIEL
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-12 - The Avalon Hollywood California
TD
5rd
YENIFER LEON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-02-22 - Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutierrez Moreno Tijuana Baja California
TKO
4rd
DEBORA RENGIFO
(VACANT) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-16 - Plaza de Toros Calafia Mexicali Baja California
KO
3rd
JHOSEP VIZCAINO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-07-12 - The Novo at L.A. Live, Los Angeles, California
TKO
3rd
AMARILIS ADORNO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-05-03 - StubHub Center, Carson, California