Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SAUL JUAREZ

SAUL JUAREZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 25 (13 KO's) 12 2
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 11-28-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: BABY
HEIGHT : 5′ 0″
REACH : 64″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
JESSE RODRIGUEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-11 - Las Vegas Nevada
UD
10rd
AXEL ARAGON VEGA
(VACANT) FEDECENTRO LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-08-20 - Osceola Heritage Park Kissimmee Florida
UD
10rd
JONATHAN GONZALEZ
(VACANT) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-20 - Miami Florida USA
SD
10rd
GANIGAN LOPEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-07-19 - Auditorio Blackberry, Mexico City
UD
12rd
KENSHIRO TERAJI
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-12-30 - Ota-City General Gymnasium
DRAW
10rd
MARIO ANDRADE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-07-27 - Mexico, D.F
SD
9rd
GILBERTO PEDROZA
(VACANT) FEDECARIBE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-10-26 - Petionville, Haiti
UD
12rd
MILAN MELINDO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-11-15 - Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
UD
12rd
JOSE ARGUMEDO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2012-06-09 - Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara
UD
12rd
JOSE EDUARDO ARGUMEDO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2012-06-08 - Arena Jalisco Guadalajara Jalisco

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Sep, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Feb, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jun, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Feb, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Dec, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Sep, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Aug, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13May, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT