Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SAUL EDUARDO HERNANDEZ

SAUL EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 15 (10 KO's) 15 1
KO's : 32.26 %
BORN : 03-07-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: BEBE

FIGHTS

TD
3rd
  RAEESE ALEEM
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-10-25 - Santander Arena Reading Pennsylvania
UD
8rd
  MARCUS BATES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-08-22 - Texas USA
TD
6rd
  GARY ANTONIO RUSSELL
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-05-17 - Barclays Center Brooklyn New York
TKO
3rd
  JOSHUA FRANCO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-10-01 - Los Angeles California USA
UD
10rd
  YU KIMURA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-08-01 - Korakuen Hall , Tokyo, Japan
TKO
2rd
  JONATHAN GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-08-17 - La Cetto Vineyard Valle de Guadalupe Baja California