Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SARAH FRENCH

SARAH FRENCH
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 5 (0 KO's) 2 1
BORN : 12-09-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: SAVAGGE
HEIGHT : 5' 4''

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
HANNAH RANKIN
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-15 - Lagoon Leisure Centre, Paisley
SD
4rd
EDITH OGOKE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-06-08 - Allstate Arena, Rosemont