Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SANTIAGO BUSTOS

SANTIAGO BUSTOS
COUNTRY : ESP
RECORD : 7 (3 KO's) 8 1
KO's : 18.75 %
BORN : 10-08-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: POLLITO
HEIGHT : 163cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ANTHONY CACACE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-02-27 - Odyssey Arena Belfast Northern Ireland
MD
6rd
KHALID YAFAI
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-10-26 - Sheffield Arena, Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom