Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SANDOR MICSKO

SANDOR MICSKO
COUNTRY : HUN
RECORD : 28 (22 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 73.33 %
BORN : 02-10-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: MICS KO
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″
REACH : 74″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
MICHEL SORO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-01-29 - Salle Polyvalente des Ramiers Haute-Garonne
TKO
2rd
CHRIS EUBANK JR
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-04-11 - London United Kingdom
KO
2rd
JOHN RYDER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-09-07 - London United Kingdom