Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SANDOR MARTIN

SANDOR MARTIN
COUNTRY : ESP
RECORD : 37 (13 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 08-22-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: ARRASADOR
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″½


FIGHTS

MD
10rd
MIKEY GARCIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-10-16 - Chukchansi Park, Fresno
UD
12rd
KAY PROSPERE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-22 - Barcelona, Cataluna
UD
8rd
NESTOR MARADIAGA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-12-16 - Milan Lombardia
UD
12rd
JOE HUGHES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-12-11 - Barcelona Cataluna Spain
TKO
9rd
ANDREA SCARPA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-07-26 - Cataluna Spain
UD
8rd
SANDRO HERNANDEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-22 - Madrid, Spain
UD
10rd
MAURO MAXIMILIANO GODOY
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-24 - Catalunya, Spain
KO
4rd
JORGE MORENO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-06-23 - Comunidad Madrid, Spain
UD
8rd
GALLUS COULON
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-06-02 - Galicia, Spain
KO
1rd
ADAM MATE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-12-15 - Plaza de Toros La Cubierta Leganes Comunidad de Madrid
UD
12rd
ANTHONY YIGIT
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-09-30 - Solna, Sweden
TKO
4rd
CHAQUIB FADLI
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-06-09 - Palau OlImpic Vall dHebron Barcelona CataluNa
UD
8rd
VALENTYN GOLOVKO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-11-11 - Bilbao Exhibition Centre Baracaldo PaIs Vasco
UD
6rd
IVANS LEVICKIS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-06-03 - FrontOn Bizkaia Bilbao PaIs Vasco
UD
10rd
STEVE JAMOYE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-03-31 - PabellOn de la Vall dHebron Barcelona CataluNa
TKO
4rd
GYORGY MIZSEI
(VACANT) SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-11-14 - PabellOn del Bon Pastor Barcelona CataluNa
UD
6rd
RYAN PELEGUER
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-10-09 - PabellOn de La Casilla Bilbao PaIs Vasco
TKO
1rd
ANZOR GAMGEBELI
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-07-16 - FrontOn Beti-Alai Ordizia PaIs Vasco
UD
12rd
SAMUELE ESPOSITO
(VACANT) SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-04-18 - PabellOn del Bon Pastor Barcelona CataluNa
UD
8rd
RENALD GARRIDO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-12-11 - Palau OlImpic Vall dHebron Barcelona CataluUa
UD
6rd
MIGUEL AGUILAR
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-10-23 - La Farga LHospitalet de Llobregat CataluNa
UD
10rd
MIKHAIL AVAKIAN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-06-20 - PabellOn del Bon Pastor Barcelona CataluNa
TKO
3rd
MAURYCY GOJKO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-05-15 - Palau de Congressos de Catalunya Barcelona CataluNa
TD
9rd
IGNACIO MENDOZA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-03-28 - Palau de Congressos de Catalunya Barcelona CataluNa
UD
6rd
UBIRACI BORGES DOS SANTOS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-02-14 - Leon Castilla y LeOn
UD
8rd
ALEXANDRE LEPELLEY
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-12-13 - Palau OlImpic Vall dHebron Barcelona CataluNa
TKO
2rd
JOSE ANTONIO ELIZABETH
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-07-18 - Ordizia Pais Vasco
UD
10rd
DANIEL RASILLA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-07-05 - Pabellon del Bon Pastor Barcelona Cataluna
UD
6rd
SANTOS MEDRANO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-05-18 - Pabellon Municipal de Deportes Manlleu Cataluna
KO
2rd
JUAN ZAPATA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-02-28 - La Farga LHospitalet de Llobregat Cataluna
UD
6rd
ANTONIO JOAO BENTO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-01-25 - Pabellon del Bon Pastor Barcelona Cataluna
KO
3rd
ANDONI ALONSO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-12-14 - Polideportivo Municipal del Centro Viladecans Cataluna
UD
6rd
VICTOR SEGURA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-11-29 - Hotel Fira Congress LHospitalet de Llobregat Cataluna
UD
6rd
ALEJANDRO HEREDIA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-10-04 - Cotxeres de Sants Barcelona Cataluna
UD
6rd
JOSE DE JESUS LOPEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-07-19 - Fronton Beti-Alai Ordizia Pais Vasco
UD
6rd
JESUS GARCIA SIMON
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-07-05 - Palau de Congressos de Catalunya Barcelona Cataluna
TKO
1rd
MAURO ORLANDI
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-05-04 - Pabellon del Bon Pastor Barcelona Cataluna
UD
6rd
SEZER ERUNSAL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-03-15 - La Farga LHospitalet de Llobregat Cataluna
KO
2rd
BRUNO MATARESE
WELTERWEIGHT
2012-02-04 - Pabellon del Bon Pastor Barcelona Cataluna
UD
4rd
DAVID DONIS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-11-25 - Pabellon Pare Manyanet Reus Cataluna
TKO
3rd
ARMEN HOVSEPYAN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-10-07 - Pabellon Pare Manyanet Reus Cataluna

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Oct, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Sep, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Aug, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jul, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jun, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
6May, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Apr, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Mar, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Feb, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jan, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Dec, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Nov, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Oct, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Sep, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Aug, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Jul, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Jun, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10May, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Apr, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Mar, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Feb, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Jan, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Dec, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Nov, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Oct, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Sep, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
6Aug, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jul, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jun, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7May, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Apr, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Mar, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Feb, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Jan, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Dec, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Nov, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Oct, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Sep, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Aug, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Jul, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13Jun, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13May, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Apr, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Mar, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT