Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SAM RODRIGUEZ

SAM RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 5 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 60%
BORN: 02-07-1990
AGE: 30
ALIAS: EL FUEGO
HEIGHT: 5′ 4″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
JOSHUA FRANCO
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-06-10 - Salt Lake City Utah USA