Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SALVADOR JUAREZ

SALVADOR JUAREZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 14 (3 KO's) 7 2
KO's : 13.04 %
BORN : 03-29-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: PELONCITO

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
  LEOSDAN NUNEZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-03-11 - Santo Domingo

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15May, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Apr, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Mar, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Feb, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT