Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SADRIDDIN AKHMEDOV

SADRIDDIN AKHMEDOV
COUNTRY : KAZ
RECORD : 12 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 83.33 %
BORN : 01-31-1998
AGE : 23
ALIAS: SOLIDIER OF Q

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  STEPHEN DANYO
CONTINENTAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-01-28 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Cuernavaca, Morelos
KO
7rd
  JOSE ANTONIO VILLALOBOS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-06 - Bell Centre, Montreal, Quebec
TD
7rd
  JHONY FREDY NAVARRETE MONTANO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-10-24 - Complexe Capitale Helicoptere, Quebec City, Quebec
TKO
1rd
  DANIEL VEGA COTA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Centre Mario Gosselin Thetford Mines Quebec
UD
10rd
  JOHN RUBA
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-23 - Almaty Arena, Almaty
KO
4rd
  ABRAHAM JUAREZ
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-01-25 - Montreal Casino, Montreal, Quebec
TKO
1rd
  ELIUD MELENDEZ ROCHA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-12-13 - Shaw Conference Centre, Edmonton, Alberta
KO
2rd
  JOSE FRANCISCO ZUNIGA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-11-23 - Le Centre Financiere Sun Life, Rimouski, Quebec
TKO
1rd
  JESUS JAVIER MENDOZA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-12 - Montreal Casino, Montreal, Quebec
TKO
5rd
  GUSTAVO GARIBAY
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-06-15 - Centre Gervais Auto, Shawinigan, Quebec
KO
1rd
  ARIEL ALEJANDRO ZAMPEDRI
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-05-25 - Centre Videotron, Quebec City, Quebec
KO
1rd
  ANTONIO BARRERAS COBOS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-04-06 - Centre Videotron, Quebec City, Quebec

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Mar, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT