Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RUSSELL JORDAN

RUSSELL JORDAN
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 15 (10 KO's) 10 0
KO's: 40%
BORN: 05-14-1982
AGE: 38
ALIAS: SPIDERMAN
HEIGHT: 6′ 2″
REACH: 78″

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
SERGIO MARTINEZ
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2007-12-05 - Paradise Theater Bronx New York

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Oct, 2020MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Sep, 2020MIDDLEWEIGHT