Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROSE VOLANTE

ROSE VOLANTE
COUNTRY : BRA
RECORD : 14 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 08-12-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: QUEEN ROSE
HEIGHT : 5′ 5½″
REACH : 67½″

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
KATIE TAYLOR
(UNIFICATION) FEMALE /IBF/WBO LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-15 - Pennsylvania, USA